Stay Healthy and Strong

On Sale

Vitex Berries (Chaste) Organic 2oz

Sale price

$ 0.00

Regular price $ 4.50
( / )
Click here to subscribe for "In Stock" notification

Organic Whole Vitex Berries

2 oz - 57 grams approximately 

Botanical Name: Vitex agnus castus

Common Name: Chaste Tree Berry

Country of Origin: Turkey