Schisandra Berry Powder Organic 2oz

Schisandra Berry Powder Organic 2oz

Regular price $ 13.60

Organic Schisandra Berry Powder

2 oz - 57 grams approximately in a rice paper bag.

Botanical Name: Schisandra chinensis

Part Used: Berry

Common Names: Wu wei zi, schizandra, five flavor berry, fructus schisandra

Origin: China