Elder Berries Organic (1 oz.)

Elder Berries Organic (1 oz.)

$ 2.12

Elderberries Organic

Botanical Name: Sambucus nigra

Common Names: Black-berried European elder, boor tree, European elder, German Elder.

Elderberries have long been used for their wonderful taste in jams and jellies.

← Back to All Herbs & Spices