Hawthorn Leaf-Flower Organic 2oz
Hawthorne Leaf-Flower Organic 1 oz. - Rosemary's Garden

Hawthorn Leaf-Flower Organic 2oz

Regular price $ 4.20

Organic Hawthorn Leaf/Flower

2 oz - 57 grams approximately in a 8x5" rice paper bag.

Botanical Name: Crataegus Monogyna

Country of Origin: Croatia

Common Names: May flower, quickthorn, whitehorn