馃尭馃尶馃檹 Thank you for shopping with us馃檹馃尶馃尭

On Sale

Alfalfa Leaf Organic 2oz

Sale price

$ 0.00

Regular price $ 4.00
( / )
Click here to subscribe for "In Stock" notification

Organic Alfalfa Leaf

2 oz - 57 grams approximately in a 6x6" bag.

Botanical Name: Medicago sativa

Common Names: Chilean Clover, Buffalo Grass, lucerne, purple medic

Country of Origin: USA