NOW! FREE SHIPPING on all orders.

On Sale

California Poppy Organic 2oz

Sale price

Regular price $ 8.00
( / )
Click here to subscribe for "In Stock" notification

Organic California Poppy

2 oz - 57 grams approximately in a rice paper bag.

Botanical Name: Eschscholzia californica

Country of Origin: USA

Common Names: Golden poppy

Part Used: Whole plant