Strawberry Leaf Organic 2oz

Strawberry Leaf Organic 2oz

Regular price $ 4.30

Organic Strawberry Leaf 

2 oz - 57 grams approximately in a 9x6" rice paper bag.

Botanical Name: Fragaria vesca

Country of origin: Albania

Common Names: Common strawberry, mountain strawberry, pineapple strawberry, wild strawberry, Fraises des Bois, Alpine strawberry and wood strawberry.