馃尭馃尶馃檹 Thank you for shopping with us馃檹馃尶馃尭

On Sale

Echinacea Angustifolia Herb Organic 2oz

Sale price

Regular price $ 8.00
( / )
Click here to subscribe for "In Stock" notification

Organic Echinacea Angustifolia

聽2 oz - 57 grams approximately

Botanical Name: Echinacea angustifolia

Common Names: Coneflower, Narrow Leaf Coneflower

Origin: United States