This store requires javascript to be enabled for some features to work correctly.

On sale

Artemesia Annua (SwAnnie) Organic by the oz.

Sale price

Regular price $ 4.60
( / )
Click here to subscribe for "In Stock" notification

Regenerative Organic Sweet Wormwood

Botanical Name: Artemisia annua

Chinese name: You Ji Qing Hao

Common Names: Sweet wormwood, sweet annie, sweet sagewort, annual mugwort, annual wormwood, Qing Hao.

Click here to be notified by email when Artemesia Annua (SwAnnie) Organic by the oz. becomes available.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.