Triphala Powder Organic 1 oz. - Rosemary's Garden

Triphala Powder Organic (1 oz.)

$ 1.48

Organic Triphala Blend - Powder

Botanical Names: Emblica officinalis, terminalia belerica, and terminalia chebula.

Common Names: Triphala (Amalaki, Bibitaki, and Haritaki).

Ingredients: Emblica officinalis (Amalaki), Terminalia bellirica (Bibitaki), Terminalia chebula (Haritaki).

← Back to Herbs & Spices